03C179C5-0273-4867-B38A-2D33B9823FB0
E2F57ECB-FFBF-4BBE-A0F1-27498A955108
176933EF-61E7-4529-86A3-C87B84A9108D
5610A4F3-E2D9-4331-B564-C2C744573397
B0D9050D-E4E4-4972-929E-E6D3C344712C
61B263EF-DD06-4B32-9FEF-9020255869B5
A69E4867-A2FF-4A86-BF9E-2778B00B18F8
F2FECDAA-F9D9-4330-A591-3E97D257B11F
3648F48C-2506-4AC5-A2CD-3F450C5E2C8C
B6A1E72F-D555-427B-9AA4-1D31789988A6
C83ABD6F-F141-453E-8968-070B1C302F59
E809F784-A73B-41C7-A17E-C633EDD2B734
A2C43486-AE33-446A-83B4-3BC0C9E2A1E0
C81CCA3F-2414-4AC6-A565-07463763ED83
F8F5842A-A0C9-4EB5-9957-2522CDBFC533
C3745952-D6CD-4434-99FB-BF8527BB7D15
102E9A1C-981B-4E36-AEE0-DDD73FCFF375
3122DD3E-D385-4F99-AD02-047A2A7C1E18
25266B6B-B64D-47B1-B77E-7971EB120BA1
C55F093C-E5A3-4A5D-AA6C-88654FF9F9F0
B35A53F4-EE28-4303-A725-6147873D7089
441370CE-A118-4330-90EA-C347FD5FB0C5
4AA73802-477D-423E-BF38-578B37D182D3
F5A9DEA5-2B90-4192-B6C9-236B4CDDB5F3
27DBF754-D103-4DDC-AAE1-E3DFE88E9155
previous arrow
next arrow
[event_scoreboard id=”23841″ number=”5″ align=”left”][event_scoreboard id=”23842″ number=”5″ align=”right”]

Fixtures

6:45 pm
Wicklow Minor A Football Championship
2022
Baltinglass

Baltinglass (MF) vs Aughrim (MF)

7:30 pm
Wicklow Junior B Football Championship
2022
Newcastle

Newcastle vs Hollywood 2

7:30 pm
Wicklow Junior B Football Championship
2022
Rathnew

Rathnew 2 vs Avondale 2

7:30 pm
Wicklow Junior B Football Championship
2022
Newtown

Newtown 2 vs Eire Og 2

7:30 pm
Wicklow Junior B Football Championship
2022
Tinahely

Tinahely 2 vs Carnew Emmets 2

7:30 pm
Wicklow Junior B Football Championship
2022
Kilcoole

Kilcoole 2 vs Bray Emmets 2

7:30 pm
Wicklow Minor B Football Championship
2022
Ballinakill

Michael Dwyers (MF) vs Clan Na Gael (MF)

8:15 pm
Wicklow Junior B Football Championship
2022
Roundwood

An Tochar 2 vs Avoca 2

7:00 pm
Wicklow Junior A Football Championship
2022
County Grounds Aughrim

Blessington 2 vs Rathnew 2

4:00 pm
Wicklow Senior Football Championship
2022
County Grounds Aughrim

Tinahely vs An Tochar

Results

0-17 - 0-14
Allianz National Hurling League Division 2B
2020

Donegal Senior Hurlers vs Down Senior Hurlers

2:00 pm
Walsh Cup
2020
Nowlan Park

Walsh Cup Semi Final - Kilkenny vs Wexford

2-28 - 0-18
Kehoe Cup Group 2
2019
St Brendans Park, Birr

Offaly vs Kildare

1-15 - 3-27
Kehoe Cup Group 1
2020
Pairc Tailteann

Meath vs Antrim

2-05 - 0-08
O Byrne Cup Group 1
2019
Netwatch Dr Cullen Park

Carlow vs Wicklow

5-27 - 2-10
Kehoe Cup Group 1
2020
Abbotstown

Antrim vs Wicklow

0-11 - 1-11
O Byrne Cup Group 2
2020
St Patrick’s Park, Enniscorthy

Wexford vs Westmeath

2-12 - 1-17
O Byrne Cup Group 2
2020
Portarlington

Laois vs Offaly

0-14 - 2-14
O Byrne Cup Group 1
2020
St Conleth's Park

Kildare vs Longford

2-12 - 0-14
Bord na Mona Walsh Cup (Group)
2020
TEG Cusack Park

Westmeath vs Carlow

Kehoe Cup Group 1 Table 2019/20

PosTeamPLDWDLPFPA+/-PTSNext
122007834444-
220114260-181-
320114066-261-

Kehoe Cup Group 2 Table 2019/20

PosTeamPLDWDLPFPA+/-PTSNext
122006142194-
22101463972-
320023056-260-

O Byrne Cup 2019/20 Group 1 Table

PosTeamPLDWDLPFPA+/-PTSNext
132015039114-
23201474344-
331023137-62-
431023645-92-

O Byrne Cup 2019/20 Group 2 Table

PosTeamPLDWDLPFPA+/-PTSNext
133005641156-
231025162-112-
330033547-120-

O Byrne Cup 2019/20 Group 3 Table

PosTeamPLDWDLPFPA+/-PTSNext
13210463885-
23111544683-
331023644-82-