Fixtures

1:00 pm
Lory Meagher Cup
2022
Croke Park

Lory Meagher Cup Final 2022 - Longford vs Louth

1:00 pm
Joe McDonagh Cup
2022
Corrigan Park

Antrim SH vs Kerry SH

1:00 pm
Joe McDonagh Cup
2022
Ballycran

Down SH vs Meath SH

1:00 pm
Joe McDonagh Cup
2022
O Connor Park

Offaly SH vs Carlow SH

2:00 pm
All Ireland Premier Junior Camogie Championship
2022
Bruff

Limerick Camogie 2 vs Armagh Camogie

2:00 pm
All Ireland Premier Junior Camogie Championship
2022
Cusack Park, Ennis

Clare Camogie 2 vs Mayo Camogie

2:00 pm
All Ireland Premier Junior Camogie Championship
2022
The Ragg

Tipperary Camogie 2 vs Cavan Camogie

3:00 pm
Nickey Rackard Cup
2022
Croke Park

Nickey Rackard Cup Final 2022 - Roscommon vs Tyrone

3:00 pm
Tailteann Cup
2022
County Grounds Aughrim

Wicklow vs Waterford

3:00 pm
All Ireland Senior Camogie Championship
2022
Liatroim Fontenoys

Down Camogie vs Kilkenny Camogie

3:30 pm
All Ireland Senior Camogie Championship
2022
Pearse Stadium

Galway Camogie vs Limerick Camogie

5:00 pm
All Ireland Senior Camogie Championship
2022
Bellefield

Wexford Camogie vs Cork Camogie

5:00 pm
All Ireland Senior Camogie Championship
2022
St Brendans Park, Birr

Offaly Camogie vs Antrim Camogie

5:00 pm
Christy Ring Cup
2022
Croke Park

Christy Ring Cup Final 2022 - Kildare vs Mayo

5:00 pm
All Ireland Senior Camogie Championship
2022
The Ragg

Tipperary Camogie vs Clare Camogie

5:00 pm
All Ireland Premier Junior Camogie Championship
2022
Ballyforan

Roscommon Camogie vs Antrim Camogie 2

5:00 pm
Ulster Minor Football Championship
2022
Athletic Grounds

Ulster Minor Football Championship Semi Final 2022 - Derry vs Cavan

5:00 pm
All Ireland Senior Camogie Championship
2022
Walsh Park

Waterford Camogie vs Dublin Camogie

6:00 pm
Leinster Senior Hurling Championship
2022
O Moore Park

Laois SH vs Westmeath SH

6:00 pm
Leinster Senior Hurling Championship
2022
Pearse Stadium

Galway SH vs Dublin SH

6:00 pm
Leinster Senior Hurling Championship
2022
Nowlan Park

Kilkenny SH vs Wexford SH

7:00 pm
Senior Football League Division 2
2022
Valleymount

Valleymount vs Shillelagh/Coolboy

7:00 pm
Senior Football League Division 3
2022
Tinahely

Tinahely 2 vs Rathnew 2

7:00 pm
Ulster Minor Football Championship
2022
Celtic Park

Ulster Minor Football Championship Semi Final 2022 - Tyrone vs Donegal

7:00 pm
Senior Football League Division 3
2022
Aughrim

Aughrim vs Avoca

7:00 pm
Senior Football League Division 2
2022
Annacurra

Annacurra vs Donard Glen

Postponed
Senior Football League Division 2
2022
Barndarrig

Barndarrig vs Laragh

10:30 am
Senior Football League Division 1
2022
Pearse Park

AGB vs Blessington

11:00 am
Senior Football League Division 1A
2022
Kilcoole

Kilcoole vs Hollywood

11:00 am
Senior Football League Division 2
2022
Roundwood

An Tochar vs Ballymanus

11:00 am
Senior Football League Division 2
2022
Kilmacanogue

Kilmacanogue vs Ashford

11:00 am
Senior Football League Division 3
2022
Greystones

Eire Og 2 vs St Pats 2

11:00 am
Senior Football League Division 1
2022
Tinahely

Tinahely vs Baltinglass

1:30 pm
All Ireland U20 Hurling Championship
2022
Semple Stadium

All Ireland U20 Hurling Championship Final 2022 - Limerick vs Kilkenny

2:00 pm
Tailteann Cup
2022
Bellefield

Wexford vs Offaly

4:00 pm
Munster Senior Hurling Championship
2022
Semple Stadium

Tipperary SH vs Cork SH

4:00 pm
Munster Senior Hurling Championship
2022
Cusack Park, Ennis

Clare SH vs Waterford SH

8:00 pm
Senior Football League Division 4
2022
Roundwood

An Tochar 2 vs Bray Emmets 2

7:30 pm
Senior Hurling League
2022
Glenealy

Glenealy SH vs Avondale SH

7:30 pm
Senior Hurling League
2022
Kiltegan

Kiltegan SH vs Carnew Emmets SH

7:30 pm
Senior Football League Division 4
2022
Bray

Bray Emmets 2 vs An Tochar 2

7:30 pm
Division 5 South/West Football League
2022
Avoca

Avoca 2 vs Ballymanus 2

7:20 pm
Junior Hurling League
2022
Knockananna

Knockananna JH vs St Pats JH

8:00 pm
Junior Hurling League
2022
Kiltegan

Kiltegan JH vs Eire Og JH

8:00 pm
Junior Hurling League
2022
Blessington

Western Gaels JH vs Aughrim JH

8:00 pm
Division 5 North/East Football League
2022
Roundwood

An Tochar 3 vs Kilcoole 2

8:05 pm
Junior Hurling League
2022
Bray

Bray Emmets JH vs Arklow Rock Parnells JH

Share This Post