BHW APP
Fixtures, results, tables & scorers on your phone.
Get the App
← GAA Top Scorers
GAELIC FOOTBALL

Dublin

Player rankings, team details and scoring totals from the competition.

Football
PLAYER RANKINGS

Top Scorers

Dublin

RankPlayerGoalsPointsTotal Pts
1Dean Rock22449515
2Cormac Costello20321381
3Con O Callaghan33271370
4Ciaran Kilkenny9255282
5Bernard Brogan20195255
6Sean Bugler9142169
7Paul Mannion13126165
8Brian Fenton7128149
9Paddy Small7121142
10Colm Basquel1293129
11Niall Scully1475117
12Diarmuid Connolly1271107
13Kevin McManamon95077
14Paul Flynn65573
15Alan Brogan26672
16Eoghan O Gara122258
17Paddy Andrews15457
18Stephen Cluxton05353
19Ross McGarry14851
20Brian Howard14750
21Lorcan O Dell62745
22James McCarthy42941
23Luke Breathnach23440
24Lee Gannon13538
25Jack McCaffrey42638
26John Small32938
27Killian McGinnis23137
28Philly McMahon22632
29Michael Darragh MaCauley71132
30Tomas Quinn12932
31Killian O Gara41830
32Tom Lahiff12629
33Cian Murphy11417
34Aaron Byrne11417
35Bryan Cullen01616
36Niall O Callaghan3716
37Jason Sherlock11316
38Greg McEneaney11215
39Charlie McMorrow1912
40Conor McHugh01212
41Robbie McDaid2511
42Ryan Basquel01111
43Sean Guiden01111
44Barry Cahill1710
45Eoin Kennedy169
46Eoin Murchan239
47Denis Bastick169
48David Byrne077
49Sean McMahon066
50Kevin Lahiff136
51Ross McConnell066
52Conor Tyrrell125
53Jonny Cooper055
54Kevin Nolan055
55Cian O Sullivan055
56Nathan Doran055
57Mark Vaughan125
58Hugh O Sullivan044
59Colin Moran044
60Ger Brennan044
61Peadar O Cofaigh Byrne114
62Harry Ladd044
63Brian O Leary044
64Shane Carthy044
65Warren Egan114
66David O Hanlon033
67Eric Lowndes033
68Robert Shaw103
69Tim Deering103
70Darren Magee103
71Tomas Brady033
72Clyde Burke033
73Joe Quigley103
74Stephen Smith033
75Evan Comerford033
76Dara Newcombe022
77Eoin Daire Newcombe022
78Jack Lundy022
79Sean Lowry022
80Darren Gavin022
81Eamon Fennell022
82Craig Dias022
83Cameron McCormack022
84Mark Lavin022
85Dan O Brien022
86Ciaran Archer022
87Mark Davoren022
88David Lacey022
89Oisin Lynch022
90Gerry Seaver022
91CJ Smith011
92Ben Millist011
93Michael Fitzsimons011
94Cian O Connor011
95Alex Gavin011
96Kieran Kennedy011
97Adam Waddick011
98Cillian O Shea011
99Ciaran Whelan011
100Shane Ryan011
101Kevin Stephenson011
102Sean Kinsella011
103Karl Lynch Bissett011
104Alex Wright011
105Glenn O Reilly011
106Kevin McMenamin011
107Eoghan O Donnell011
108Ciaran Reddin011
109Dara Mullin011
110Mark Schutte011
111Nicky Devereux011
112Diarmaid McLoughlin011
113Darren Henry011
114Andy Bunyan000
115Michael Shiel000
116Liam Flatman000
117Darragh Conlon000
118Declan Monaghan000
119Eoin O Brien000
120Darren Byrne000
121Eoin O Dea000
122Ciaran Smith000
123Niall McGovern000
124Graham Hannigan000
125Ross McGowan000
126Jack Hazley000
127Emmett O Conghaile000
128Cormac Howley000
129Andy Foley000
130Niall Walsh000
131Shane Boland000
132Ryan Deegan000
133Callum Pearson000
134Chris Sallier000
135David Quinn000
136Craig Reilly000
137Sean Cleary000
138Darren Daly000
139Andrew McGowan000
140Conor Mullally000
141Scott Fulham000

Proudly powered by WordPress