BHW APP
Fixtures, results, tables & scorers on your phone.
Get the App
← GAA Top Scorers
GAELIC FOOTBALL

An Tochar

Player rankings, team details and scoring totals from the competition.

Football
PLAYER RANKINGS

Top Scorers

[ss_social_follow]

An Tochar

RankPlayerGoalsPointsTotal Pts
1John Paul Nolan16172220
2Niall Sheahan16101149
3Conor Fee9110137
4Conor Davis8107131
5Gavin Fogarty3106115
6Jordan Brady2106112
7Ger Byrne785106
8Oisin Cullen1167100
9Darragh Fee115588
10Brendan Kennedy56378
11Brendan Swords26167
12Donal McGillycuddy55166
13Liam Gaffney53449
14Eanna Nolan43345
15Matt Nolan32938
16Conan Daye13538
17Shay Cullen03838
18Eamon Wolohan23137
19Ciaran Murphy32433
20Eddie Davis42032
21Peter Byrne12225
22Liam Kenna41022
23Stephen Connor6321
24Luke Ferguson11417
25James Cardiff2915
26Stephen Collier01212
27Bill Halligan1912
28Joao Vitor Fagundes2612
29Tom Kenna1912
30Graham Sutton1912
31Joe Heatly1811
32Gary McGillycuddy169
33Cian McHugh169
34Niall Gaffney088
35John Paul Davis088
36Clive Davis147
37Enda Kavanagh147
38Ed Byrne217
39James Molloy077
40Jamie Salley147
41Shay Nolan066
42Luca Nolan136
43Pat Crowley066
44Shane Healy136
45Mark Keenan136
46Luke Power136
47Enda Nolan125
48Noel Kavanagh125
49Enda Byrne125
50Ken Power125
51Brendan Brady125
52Eoin Murphy125
53Dale Brady055
54Joe Coleman044
55Niall Davis044
56Conor McKenna044
57David Cooke114
58Josh Healy044
59Eoin Murphy044
60Gavin Kenny103
61Aharon Smith033
62Noel Brady033
63Barry Curtin033
64Joe Gaffney033
65Mike Hassett022
66Des Fanning022
67Murt Davis022
68Enda Murphy022
69Eoghan Maragh022
70Noel Power011
71Philip McGillycuddy011
72Bobby Brady011
73Owen Mulraine011
74Conor Short011
75Declan Wolohan011
76Ciaran Byrne011
77Noel Wolohan011
78Marty Cullen011
79Alex Hassett011
80Paul Brady011
81Anto Byrne011
82Killian O Connell011
83Lorcan Nolan011
84Lorcan Smith011
85Peter O Toole011
86John Kavanagh011
87Colm O Brien011
88Jack Mockler000
89Robert Cullen000
90David Molloy000
91Jimmy Magee000
92Sean Davis000
93Mick Brady000
94David Kavanagh000
95Jack Salley000
96Mikey Ahearne000
97Donal Maragh000

Proudly powered by WordPress