Senior Football League Division 2 Round 7 2026 – Annacurra vs Kilcoole**
Match Centre
Competition
Senior Football League Division 2
Season
2026
Date
Tue 26 May 2026
Time
7:45pm
Venue
Annacurra
Stage
Round 7
Schedule
Next Match
- Annacurra: Senior Football League Division 2 Round 8 2026 – Coolkenno vs Annacurra** (Sat 30 May 2026, 7:00pm)
- Kilcoole: Senior Football League Division 2 Round 8 2026 – Kilcoole vs Kilmacanogue** (Sat 30 May 2026, 7:00pm)
Previous Match
- Annacurra: Senior Football League Division 2 Round 6 2026 – Valleymount vs Annacurra** (Sat 16 May 2026, 7:00pm)
- Kilcoole: Senior Football League Division 2 Round 6 2026 – Kilcoole vs Ballinacor** (Fri 15 May 2026, 8:00pm)
Match Centre
Details
| Date | Time | League | Season | Match Day |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/05/2026 | 7:45 pm | Senior Football League Division 2 | 2026 | 26 May 2026 |
Past Meetings
2-13 – 2-10Senior Football League Division 2
2025
Kilcoole Kilcoole vs Annacurra |
0-15 – 0-08Wicklow Intermediate Football Championship
2020
Ashford Intermediate Football Championship Quarter Final – Kilcoole vs Annacurra |
Annacurra
| Goals | Points | Total Pts |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilcoole
| Goals | Points | Total Pts |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals
Points
Total Pts
| 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 |
Venue
| Annacurra |
|---|
| Saint Brigid\’s National School, Killacloran, Annacurragh, Co. Wicklow, Ireland |
Annacurra