HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
Ulster Senior Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 5 completed matches · 26 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Roisin McCormickLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie34128312
Caitrin DobbinLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie34310193
Tina BradleySlaughtneil Camogie111694
Annie LynnLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie331585
Amy BoyleLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie220336
Lucia McNaughtonLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie110337
Olivia RaffertySlaughtneil Camogie110338
Anna ConnollyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie220229
Christine LavertyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie2202210
Emma QuinnSwatragh Camogie1102211
Louise DouganSlaughtneil Camogie1102212
Sinead MellonSlaughtneil Camogie2202213
Aimee McAleenanLiatroim Fontenoys Camogie1101114
Anna McKillopLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie1101115
Aoibheann MullenSwatragh Camogie1101116
Christine McCloskeyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie1101117
Cliodhna MulhollandSlaughtneil Camogie1101118
Cliodhna Ni MhianainSlaughtneil Camogie1101119
Dearbhla MageeLiatroim Fontenoys Camogie1101120
Grainne McAtamneySwatragh Camogie1101121
Katie McKillopLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie1101122
Kelly DuffinLiatroim Fontenoys Camogie1101123
Mary Therese McCullaghSwatragh Camogie1101124
Orlagh LavertyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie1101125
Therese MellonSlaughtneil Camogie1101126
Una McNaughtonLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie11011