HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
Ulster Junior A Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 12 completed matches · 54 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Rachel MerryGranemore Camogie37348572
Sinead McKennaCrosserlough Camogie24225313
Corinna DoyleGranemore Camogie37019194
Caitriona GrahamSt Marys Ahoghill Camogie12111145
Eimhear McAleenanBridini Oga Camogie12014146
Ciara HillGranemore Camogie2419127
Ciara FinneganCrosserlough Camogie1231108
Lucy DoyleGranemore Camogie242399
Jordan CarrGranemore Camogie2321710
Molly WoulahanBridini Oga Camogie1220611
Clare GunningGlen Watty Grahams Camogie1106612
Orla SmithCrosserlough Camogie2312513
Aoife McGloneNewbridge Camogie1105514
Emma McMullanLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie 21105515
Karen KieltKilrea Camogie1105516
Aimee TraynorBridini Oga Camogie1211417
Kate SmythGranemore Camogie1111418
Nicole NugentNewbridge Camogie1111419
Carly McCleanKilcoo Camogie1104420
Jemma ShiversNewbridge Camogie1104421
Noreen GrahamSt Marys Ahoghill Camogie1204422
Jennifer MurtaghBredagh Camogie1110323
Megan McGarryLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie 21110324
Naoise KennedyBredagh Camogie1110325
Aine SmithCrosserlough Camogie1203326
Aisling O DonnellSt Marys Ahoghill Camogie1203327
Erin DalyBredagh Camogie1103328
Kimberley BurkeKilrea Camogie1103329
Anna McKillopLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie 21102230
Carrie KillenAn Riocht Camogie1102231
Fiadhna LoughranGranemore Camogie1202232
Laura CarrGranemore Camogie1202233
Niamh ReillyCrosserlough Camogie2202234
Orla McAlindenAn Riocht Camogie1102235
Victoria EdgarBridini Oga Camogie1202236
Adrienne GormanKilrea Camogie1101137
Aoife McDowellAn Riocht Camogie1101138
Breena O LoughlinGlen Watty Grahams Camogie1101139
Caoimhe McNeiceKilcoo Camogie1101140
Carlina SullivanLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie 21101141
Ciara CarrGranemore Camogie1101142
Clare ConnorAn Riocht Camogie1101143
Katie DoyleGranemore Camogie1101144
Katie McCloskeySt Marys Ahoghill Camogie1101145
Kirsty McKendryLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie 21101146
Laoise McKennaBridini Oga Camogie1101147
Laura EllisCrosserlough Camogie1101148
Lorraine DayCrosserlough Camogie1101149
Maura DowneySt Marys Ahoghill Camogie1101150
Roisin BradleyNewbridge Camogie1101151
Sarah FyfeBridini Oga Camogie1101152
Shauna McDonnellBridini Oga Camogie1101153
Teagan RocksNewbridge Camogie1101154
Tierna RooneyAn Riocht Camogie11011