HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
Munster Senior Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 11 completed matches · 42 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Eimear McGrathDrom and Inch Camogie24127302
Beth CartonDe La Salle Camogie22120233
Kate FennessySarsfields Camogie (Cork)24023234
Lucy AllenSarsfields Camogie (Cork)132395
Mairead ScanlonScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie120996
Miriam CampionDrom and Inch Camogie231477
Niamh TreacyDrom and Inch Camogie231478
Aoife PowerScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie120779
Rebecca DeleeNewcastle West Camogie1107710
Hollie HerlihySarsfields Camogie (Cork)1206611
Orlaith MullinsSarsfields Camogie (Cork)2306612
Aine O LoughlinTruagh Clonlara Camogie1112513
Cliona LynchSarsfields Camogie (Cork)1105514
Claire MullinsSarsfields Camogie (Cork)1211415
Joanne RyanDrom and Inch Camogie2211416
Maeve McCarthySarsfields Camogie (Cork)1111417
Niamh LongDrom and Inch Camogie1111418
Katie O DwyerDrom and Inch Camogie2204419
Maggie GostlDe La Salle Camogie2204420
Karen O LearyNewcastle West Camogie1110321
Meadhbh AmbroseNewcastle West Camogie1110322
Siobhan McGrathDrom and Inch Camogie1110323
Abby FlynnDe La Salle Camogie2203324
Aisling CorbettScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1103325
Aoife McGrathDrom and Inch Camogie2303326
Katlynn SheehanSarsfields Camogie (Cork)2303327
Laura FoleyTruagh Clonlara Camogie1103328
Abby WalshScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1102229
Alva RodgersScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1101130
Anne EvistonDrom and Inch Camogie1101131
Brianna O ReganDe La Salle Camogie1101132
Ellie WoufeNewcastle West Camogie1101133
Hannah HorganTruagh Clonlara Camogie1101134
Jennifer DalyScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1101135
Kayleigh KirbyDe La Salle Camogie1101136
Labhaoise O DonnellScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1101137
Mary BurkeDrom and Inch Camogie1101138
Michelle WoodlockDrom and Inch Camogie1101139
Niamh RyanDrom and Inch Camogie1101140
Rachel RocheSarsfields Camogie (Cork)1101141
Roisin AmbroseNewcastle West Camogie1101142
Roisin BegleyTruagh Clonlara Camogie11011