HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
Munster Junior A Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 9 completed matches · 48 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Donna KennyCroagh Kilfinny Camogie · Limerick12215212
Ellie MaddenMonaleen Camogie · Limerick12020203
Siobhan FlynnSt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1244164
Caoimhe LyonsMonaleen Camogie · Limerick1229155
Caoimhe CostelloeAdare Camogie · Limerick12012126
Shannon CollinsCillard Camogie2225117
Norette CaseyCillard Camogie223098
Kelly TreacyBrickey Rangers Camogie112289
Orlaith KelleherCroagh Kilfinny Camogie · Limerick1215810
Louise WoodsSt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1221711
Mairead O BrienModeligo Camogie1114712
Ella HessionMonaleen Camogie · Limerick1213613
Poppy GiltenaneAdare Camogie · Limerick1213614
Kate McGrathBrickey Rangers Camogie1206615
Katelyn LyonsButlerstown Camogie1106616
Eimear O NeillBrickey Rangers Camogie1105517
Ciara DugganSt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1111418
Aeibhin HoulihanAdare Camogie · Limerick1110319
Anne ShanagherCroagh Kilfinny Camogie · Limerick1110320
Annie GiltenaneAdare Camogie · Limerick1110321
Alannah MunsellCillard Camogie1103322
Bridin DinanTulla Camogie1103323
Sinead ConlonTulla Camogie1103324
Aine O NeillBrickey Rangers Camogie1202225
Amy McCarthyCillard Camogie2202226
Brid HoganCillard Camogie2202227
Chloe ToweySt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1202228
Jennifer NicholasTulla Camogie1102229
Phoenix Mulcaire ShineCroagh Kilfinny Camogie · Limerick1102230
Siofra Ni ChonaillSt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1202231
Aisling McMahonSt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1101132
Amy LenihanSt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1101133
Aoife DooleyTulla Camogie1101134
Caoimhe HoeySt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie1101135
Caoimhe PrendergastBrickey Rangers Camogie1101136
Eve DwyerBrickey Rangers Camogie1101137
Isabella CollinsMonaleen Camogie · Limerick1101138
Laura SouthernMonaleen Camogie · Limerick1101139
Lauren RyanAdare Camogie · Limerick1101140
Maeve O HalloranAdare Camogie · Limerick1101141
Martina CollinsBrickey Rangers Camogie1101142
Niamh SavageButlerstown Camogie1101143
Rachel O BrienModeligo Camogie1101144
Reba KennyCroagh Kilfinny Camogie · Limerick1101145
Ruth O ConnorCillard Camogie1101146
Sarah FrawleyCroagh Kilfinny Camogie · Limerick1101147
Shauna FarrellButlerstown Camogie1101148
Sophie TorpeySt Josephs Doora Barefield Camogie11011