HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
Leinster Senior Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 8 completed matches · 37 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Aisling MaherSt Vincents Camogie24328372
Niamh HethertonSt Vincents Camogie2452173
Shauna SinnottOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1150154
Aoife PrendergastDicksboro Camogie12014145
Eva HynesThomastown Camogie1118116
Anais CurranOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford12010107
Shelly KehoeOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford120888
Chloe CasheGlynn Barntown Camogie110779
Ciara O ConnorSt Martins Camogie · Wexford1107710
Sarah HardingBirr Camogie1113611
Mairead JenningsBirr Camogie2206612
Alison MaguireSt Vincents Camogie2312513
Sophie HoldenPiltown Camogie1112514
Kellyann DoylePiltown Camogie1105515
Ciara ButlerGlynn Barntown Camogie1111416
Jenny CliffordDicksboro Camogie1211417
Patsy KennyPiltown Camogie1111418
Jessie MorrisseyGlynn Barntown Camogie1110319
Muireann KelleherSt Vincents Camogie1110320
Ava LambeSt Vincents Camogie2303321
Grace GilroySt Vincents Camogie1103322
Louise SinnottOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1203323
Rachel DowlingDicksboro Camogie1103324
Stacey KehoeOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1203325
Amy CliffordDicksboro Camogie1102226
Asha McHardyDicksboro Camogie1102227
Eimer FarrellThomastown Camogie1102228
Ellen ReganBirr Camogie1102229
Katie PowerPiltown Camogie1102230
Siobhan SinnottOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1102231
Anna SullivanSt Vincents Camogie1101132
Claire DonnellySt Vincents Camogie1101133
Hannah FeenaneBirr Camogie1101134
Katie GallagherOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1101135
Layla StaffordGlynn Barntown Camogie1101136
Linda BolgerSt Martins Camogie · Wexford1101137
Niamh DonnellyThomastown Camogie11011