HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
Leinster Junior B Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 7 completed matches · 41 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Sheila McGrathSt Munnas Camogie12510252
Denise McGrathDelvin Camogie12211173
Cara McKeeverSt Brides Camogie22010104
Nadine FitzgeraldAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow112395
Sandra McGrathSt Munnas Camogie120886
Leanne LifelyAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow112067
Ciara LancasterArklow Rock Parnells Camogie · Wicklow110558
Olivia GlynnSt Munnas Camogie111149
Abbie ReihillSt Munnas Camogie1204410
Eimear DeaconBurren Rangers Camogie1110311
Erin BardonArklow Rock Parnells Camogie · Wicklow1110312
Karen GaffneyDelvin Camogie1110313
Kate GaffneyDelvin Camogie1110314
Linda KennyDelvin Camogie1110315
Sarah CoxBurren Rangers Camogie1110316
Sarah FaganSt Brides Camogie1110317
Siofra ByrneAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1110318
Charlotte DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1102219
Emma DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1102220
Leah FitzpatrickMyshall Camogie 21102221
Linda CluneDelvin Camogie1102222
Sarah DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1102223
Aine NewmanDelvin Camogie1101124
Aisling ShannonAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101125
Amy McNallySt Brides Camogie1101126
Caoimhe GaffneyDelvin Camogie1101127
Ciara MullinsMyshall Camogie 21101128
Claire WardSt Brides Camogie1101129
Daire HoeySt Brides Camogie1101130
Elizabeth BourkeArklow Rock Parnells Camogie · Wicklow1101131
Ella ByrneAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101132
Isabelle DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101133
Isabelle FoleyMyshall Camogie 21101134
Laci Jane ShannonAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101135
Laura GeogheganSt Munnas Camogie1101136
Lynsey WardBurren Rangers Camogie1101137
Niamh NolanMyshall Camogie 21101138
Olivia KelleghanDelvin Camogie1101139
Orla McGeeneySt Brides Camogie1101140
Rebecca O NeillSt Munnas Camogie1101141
Sinead BoyleDelvin Camogie11011