HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
Leinster Junior A Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 13 completed matches · 54 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Ciara ByrneKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow37634522
Roisin FordeMaynooth Camogie13222283
Aine DarcyKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow25312214
Shannagh GoetelenKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow24312215
Isabel O ConnorNavan O Mahonys Camogie1347196
Aobha HarmonKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow24210167
Rachel ByrneKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow24016168
Sarah ByrneKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow3428149
Louise MahonyThe Harps Camogie121111410
Aimee MaherKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow350111111
Jorja KeoghNavan O Mahonys Camogie13171012
Lizzy BrennanNavan O Mahonys Camogie13171013
Celeste DermodyCastlepollard Camogie1130914
Laura McGrath (Hogan)Knockananna Camogie · Wicklow2416915
Annmarie HowardMaynooth Camogie1221716
Caoimhe McCormackCastlepollard Camogie1107717
Laoise McDermottNavan O Mahonys Camogie1307718
Aimee ByrneNaomh Eamann Camogie1120619
Emily MulhallKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow1220620
Niamh ByrneKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow1220621
Emma HanifinTrim Camogie1206622
Susie DelaneyPortlaoise Camogie1106623
Lauren WoodsNavan O Mahonys Camogie1312524
Ruth MillettMaynooth Camogie1112525
Amy BoyleTrim Camogie1111426
Catherine KirbyThe Harps Camogie1211427
Ciara AsheTrim Camogie1111428
Rachel ScullyKinnitty Camogie1111429
Aoibhin KieltyNavan O Mahonys Camogie1110330
Elaine MahonyThe Harps Camogie1110331
Orla BrophyThe Harps Camogie1110332
Regina GormanCappagh Camogie1110333
Sinead ByrneKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow1110334
Sinead TureauMaynooth Camogie1110335
Ailbhe LeahyNavan O Mahonys Camogie1103336
Aoife MurnaneMaynooth Camogie1203337
Karla WhelanNaomh Eamann Camogie1103338
Niamh BolandCappagh Camogie1103339
Geri-Mae MaraMount Leinster Rangers Camogie1102240
Izzy KinsellaNavan O Mahonys Camogie1202241
Niamh HayesMaynooth Camogie1202242
Roisin ByrneKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow1202243
Breeda GormanCappagh Camogie1101144
Cara RattyNavan O Mahonys Camogie1101145
Emma DelaneyThe Harps Camogie1101146
Emma O NeillTrim Camogie1101147
Hannah DavisMaynooth Camogie1101148
Jackie KinchKnockananna Camogie · Wicklow1101149
Jean DunneSt Sinchills Camogie1101150
Jeanette GrevilleCastlepollard Camogie1101151
Karen EarlsSt Sinchills Camogie1101152
Lily DwyerNavan O Mahonys Camogie1101153
Rebecca WardCastlepollard Camogie1101154
Sarah NealonCappagh Camogie11011