HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
All Ireland Senior Club Camogie Championship
3 seasons · 30 completed matches · 119 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Roisin McCormickLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie37243492
Aisling MaherSt Vincents Camogie25338473
Eimear McGrathDrom and Inch Camogie25133364
Caitrin DobbinLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie37616345
Aoife PrendergastDicksboro Camogie14030306
Siobhan McGrathSarsfields Camogie (Galway)24417297
Kate FennessySarsfields Camogie (Cork)25123268
Beth CartonDe La Salle Camogie22120239
Niamh HethertonSt Vincents Camogie24521710
Annie LynnLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie362101611
Shauna SinnottOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford11501512
Lucy AllenSarsfields Camogie (Cork)14271313
Eva HynesThomastown Camogie11181114
Asha McHardyDicksboro Camogie13241015
Miriam CampionDrom and Inch Camogie24241016
Anais CurranOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford120101017
Tina BradleySlaughtneil Camogie1116918
Mairead ScanlonScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1209919
Alison MaguireSt Vincents Camogie2422820
Klara DonohueSarsfields Camogie (Galway)2415821
Shelly KehoeOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1208822
Niamh LongDrom and Inch Camogie1221723
Jenny CliffordDicksboro Camogie1414724
Niamh TreacyDrom and Inch Camogie2314725
Aoife PowerScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1207726
Chloe CasheGlynn Barntown Camogie1107727
Ciara O ConnorSt Martins Camogie · Wexford1107728
Hollie HerlihySarsfields Camogie (Cork)1307729
Orlaith MullinsSarsfields Camogie (Cork)2407730
Rebecca DeleeNewcastle West Camogie1107731
Sarah HardingBirr Camogie1113632
Amy CliffordDicksboro Camogie1306633
Caoimhe KellySarsfields Camogie (Galway)2306634
Mairead JenningsBirr Camogie2206635
Niamh McGrathSarsfields Camogie (Galway)1206636
Rachel DowlingDicksboro Camogie1306637
Aine O LoughlinTruagh Clonlara Camogie1112538
Rachel MurraySarsfields Camogie (Galway)2312539
Sophie HoldenPiltown Camogie1112540
Cliona LynchSarsfields Camogie (Cork)1105541
Kellyann DoylePiltown Camogie1105542
Shannon CorcoranSarsfields Camogie (Galway)2405543
Ciara ButlerGlynn Barntown Camogie1111444
Claire MullinsSarsfields Camogie (Cork)1211445
Joanne RyanDrom and Inch Camogie2211446
Maeve McCarthySarsfields Camogie (Cork)1111447
Patsy KennyPiltown Camogie1111448
Amy BoyleLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie2304449
Katie O DwyerDrom and Inch Camogie2204450
Lucia McNaughtonLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie2204451
Maggie GostlDe La Salle Camogie2204452
Jessie MorrisseyGlynn Barntown Camogie1110353
Karen O LearyNewcastle West Camogie1110354
Meadhbh AmbroseNewcastle West Camogie1110355
Muireann KelleherSt Vincents Camogie1110356
Siobhan McGrathDrom and Inch Camogie1110357
Abby FlynnDe La Salle Camogie2203358
Aisling CorbettScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1103359
Aoife McGrathDrom and Inch Camogie2303360
Ava LambeSt Vincents Camogie2303361
Grace GilroySt Vincents Camogie1103362
Katlynn SheehanSarsfields Camogie (Cork)2303363
Laura FoleyTruagh Clonlara Camogie1103364
Louise SinnottOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1203365
Olivia RaffertySlaughtneil Camogie1103366
Stacey KehoeOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1203367
Abby WalshScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1102268
Anna ConnollyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie2202269
Christine LavertyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie2202270
Clodagh McGrathSarsfields Camogie (Galway)2202271
Eimer FarrellThomastown Camogie1102272
Ellen ReganBirr Camogie1102273
Emma QuinnSwatragh Camogie1102274
Katie PowerPiltown Camogie1102275
Louise DouganSlaughtneil Camogie1102276
Sarah SpellmanSarsfields Camogie (Galway)2202277
Sinead MellonSlaughtneil Camogie2202278
Siobhan SinnottOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford1102279
Aimee McAleenanLiatroim Fontenoys Camogie1101180
Alva RodgersScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1101181
Anna McKillopLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie1101182
Anna SullivanSt Vincents Camogie1101183
Anne EvistonDrom and Inch Camogie1101184
Aobha O GormanDicksboro Camogie1101185
Aoibheann MullenSwatragh Camogie1101186
Brianna O ReganDe La Salle Camogie1101187
Chloe HigginsLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie1101188
Christine McCloskeyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie1101189
Ciara O SheaDicksboro Camogie1101190
Claire DonnellySt Vincents Camogie1101191
Cliodhna MulhollandSlaughtneil Camogie1101192
Cliodhna Ni MhianainSlaughtneil Camogie1101193
Dearbhla MageeLiatroim Fontenoys Camogie1101194
Ellie WoufeNewcastle West Camogie1101195
Grainne McAtamneySwatragh Camogie1101196
Hannah FeenaneBirr Camogie1101197
Hannah HorganTruagh Clonlara Camogie1101198
Jennifer DalyScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie1101199
Katie GallagherOulart The Ballagh Camogie · Wexford11011100
Katie McKillopLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie11011101
Kayleigh KirbyDe La Salle Camogie11011102
Kelly DuffinLiatroim Fontenoys Camogie11011103
Labhaoise O DonnellScariff Ogonnelloe Camogie11011104
Layla StaffordGlynn Barntown Camogie11011105
Linda BolgerSt Martins Camogie · Wexford11011106
Mary BurkeDrom and Inch Camogie11011107
Mary McKillenLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie11011108
Mary Therese McCullaghSwatragh Camogie11011109
Michelle WoodlockDrom and Inch Camogie11011110
Niamh DonnellyThomastown Camogie11011111
Niamh RyanDrom and Inch Camogie11011112
Orla HanrickDicksboro Camogie11011113
Orlagh LavertyLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie11011114
Orlaith McGrathSarsfields Camogie (Galway)11011115
Rachel RocheSarsfields Camogie (Cork)11011116
Roisin AmbroseNewcastle West Camogie11011117
Roisin BegleyTruagh Clonlara Camogie11011118
Therese MellonSlaughtneil Camogie11011119
Una McNaughtonLoughgiel Shamrocks Camogie11011