HISTORICAL PLAYER STATISTICS
All Ireland Junior B Club Camogie Championship
4 seasons · 23 completed matches · 79 scorers
All-Time Top Scorers
#PlayerSeasonsAppsGPTotal
1
Sandra McGrathSt Munnas Camogie14424362
Sheila McGrathSt Munnas Camogie14616343
Roisin O KeeffeLacken Camogie14710314
Lauren McConvilleCrossmaglen Camogie1359245
Denise McGrathDelvin Camogie13312216
Joanne MooreLacken Camogie1437167
Megan O CallaghanCrossmaglen Camogie13210168
Eimear BradyLacken Camogie14016169
Roisin GalliganLacken Camogie14351410
Aislinn McMahonCrossmaglen Camogie140141411
Eva CassidyCrossmaglen Camogie13341312
Cara McKeeverSt Brides Camogie220101013
Nadine FitzgeraldAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1123914
Tara HoganLacken Camogie1315815
Eimear TraynorCulloville Camogie1108816
Alana O BrienLacken Camogie1214717
Kate GaffneyDelvin Camogie1220618
Leanne LifelyAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1120619
Cara LittleNaomh Treasa Camogie1213620
Roisin McErleanNaomh Treasa Camogie1206621
Caoimhe CoyleDerrylaughan Camogie1112522
Ciara LancasterArklow Rock Parnells Camogie · Wicklow1105523
Caitriona O BrienFr Murphys Camogie1111424
Grace FitzpatrickCrossmaglen Camogie1211425
Grace GeraghtyRoscommon Gaels Camogie1111426
Grainne RaffertyNaomh Treasa Camogie1111427
Olivia GlynnSt Munnas Camogie1111428
Abbie ReihillSt Munnas Camogie1204429
Faye FitzpatrickCrossmaglen Camogie1404430
Claire KellyNaomh Treasa Camogie1110331
Eimear DeaconBurren Rangers Camogie1110332
Elisha GervinDerrylaughan Camogie1110333
Erin BardonArklow Rock Parnells Camogie · Wicklow1110334
Karen GaffneyDelvin Camogie1110335
Linda KennyDelvin Camogie1110336
Marie GreenanClontibret Camogie1110337
Niamh HoranDelvin Camogie1110338
Sarah CoxBurren Rangers Camogie1110339
Sarah FaganSt Brides Camogie1110340
Siofra ByrneAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1110341
Blaithin O BrienCrossmaglen Camogie1103342
Eimear McCarthyFr Murphys Camogie1103343
Emma McAliskeyDerrylaughan Camogie1103344
Alannah SuttonRoscommon Gaels Camogie1102245
Caoimhe GaffneyDelvin Camogie1202246
Charlotte DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1102247
Emer FitzpatrickKill Shamrocks Camogie1102248
Emma DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1102249
Laura GeogheganSt Munnas Camogie1202250
Leah FitzpatrickMyshall Camogie 21102251
Linda CluneDelvin Camogie1102252
Rosie Crowe McKeeverLacken Camogie1202253
Sarah DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1102254
Aine NewmanDelvin Camogie1101155
Aisling HaydenDerrylaughan Camogie1101156
Aisling ShannonAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101157
Amy McNallySt Brides Camogie1101158
Brigid McMullanCroydon Camogie1101159
Caitlin MurrayCulloville Camogie1101160
Ciara MullinsMyshall Camogie 21101161
Claire WardSt Brides Camogie1101162
Cora McNultyNaomh Treasa Camogie1101163
Daire HoeySt Brides Camogie1101164
Elizabeth BourkeArklow Rock Parnells Camogie · Wicklow1101165
Ella ByrneAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101166
Isabelle DoyleAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101167
Isabelle FoleyMyshall Camogie 21101168
Kellie ShieldsCrossmaglen Camogie1101169
Laci Jane ShannonAnnacurra Camogie · Wicklow1101170
Laura BrownCroydon Camogie1101171
Lynsey WardBurren Rangers Camogie1101172
Melissa HughesCrossmaglen Camogie1101173
Niamh NolanMyshall Camogie 21101174
Olivia KelleghanDelvin Camogie1101175
Orla McGeeneySt Brides Camogie1101176
Rebecca O NeillSt Munnas Camogie1101177
Rionagh LeneghanCrossmaglen Camogie1101178
Roisin O SullivanCulloville Camogie1101179
Sinead BoyleDelvin Camogie11011